Personal Information


Artist Name : Rana
Real Name: Rana Haider Ali
Date of Birth: 17-12-1996
Gender: Male
CNIC: 35202-8791502-8
Age: 22
Education : MCS
Address Johar View Phase 2
City: Lahore
Nationality: Pakistani
Contact No 03234113091
LandLine: 03234113091
Email: workhiader0@gmail.com
FaceBook https://www.facebook.com/rockxxs
Insatgram: https://www.Instagram.com/rockxxs
Twitter: https://www.twitter.com/rockxxs

Biology

Height: 5'9"

Weight: 57 Kg

Figure: Lean

Hair Color: black

Eye Color: black

Skin Color: brown

Personal Skills

Not Mentioned

Not Mentioned

Not Mentioned

Not Mentioned

Special Skills

Not Mentioned

Not Mentioned

Not Mentioned

Additional Talent

Not Mentioned

Not Mentioned

Not Mentioned

CNIC IMAGE'S

Acting Credits

Films Not Mentioned
Television Not Mentioned
Theater Not Mentioned
Radio Not Mentioned
Others Not Mentioned

Awards And Achivements


Not Mentioned

Not Mentioned

Not Mentioned


For more details contact: mail@producersalliance.pk all documents must be attach with this form. This form is only serious and hardworking peoples.